Skip to content Skip to navigation menu
If you update your home branch it may affect items currently in your cart.
Pick-Up, Delivery, or Shipping
Select at Cart
Conveniently pick-up your items from your branch
Business days are Monday through Friday
Same day pick-up available for some orders
Branch pick-up is always free
Orders can be delivered directly to your location
Business days are Monday through Friday
Next day delivery available for most orders
Industry low delivery rates for all orders
Orders ship within the next business day
Business days are Monday through Friday
Shipments typically take 1-3 days of transit
Orders over $149.00 ship free
77867-103
#3
48
In Stock at Alpharetta GA.
77867-PT107
#7
0
Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
77867-PT103
#3
0
Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
77867-PT105
#5
0
Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
77867-102
#2
0
Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
77867-107
#7
0
Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
77867-101
#1
0
Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
Specifications
Type
Deciduous
Item
Shrub
Species
X
Genus
Rosa
Cultivar
Radtkopink Double Pink
Common Name
Rose
Hardiness Zone Max
Zone 9
Hardiness Zone Min
Zone 5
Growth Height Max
48 in.
Growth Height Min
36 in.
Growth Width Min
36 in.
Growth Width Max
48 in.
Spacing
48 in.
Growth Habit
Rounded, Upright
Growth Rate
Moderate
Soil Acidity
Slightly Acidic
Soil Moisture
Medium
Exposure
Full
Landscape Use
Border, Container, Hedging, Mass Planting
Maintenance
Low
Flower Color
Bright Pink
Bloom Time
Spring - Summer - Fall
Fruit
None
Season of Interest
Spring - Fall
Regulated
No
Brand Name
Knock Out

Prices may vary from branch to branch and online. Branch is not responsible for the errors or omissions in pricing and quantity. Suppliers of the products listed on this Web site are subject to change at any time. While the individuals and entities responsible for this catalog attempt to provide accurate supplier information, for these reasons and others, the suppliers noted may not be the supplier of the product ultimately sold by SiteOne or distributors of products.