Skip to content Skip to navigation menu
Pick-Up, Delivery, or Shipping
Select at Cart
Conveniently pick-up your items from your branch
Business days are Monday through Friday
Same day pick-up available for some orders
Branch pick-up is always free
Orders can be delivered directly to your location
Business days are Monday through Friday
Next day delivery available for most orders
Industry low delivery rates for all orders
Orders ship within the next business day
Business days are Monday through Friday
Shipments typically take 1-3 days of transit
Orders over $149.00 ship free
79087-306
Tree
Ball and Burlap
6 ft.
0
Non-Stocked Item. Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
79087-0175
Tree
Ball and Burlap
1.75 in.
0
Non-Stocked Item. Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
79087-025
Tree
Ball and Burlap
2.5 in.
0
Non-Stocked Item. Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
79087-105
Tree
Container
#5
0
Non-Stocked Item. Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
79087-020
Tree
Balled & Burlapped
2 in.
0
Non-Stocked Item. Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
79087-107
Tree
Container
#7
0
Non-Stocked Item. Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
79087-015
Tree
Balled & Burlapped
1.5 in.
0
Non-Stocked Item. Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
Specifications
Form
Tree
Type
Ornamental
Item
Trees
Genus
Cornus
Species
Kousa X
Series
Jersey Star
Cultivar
Venus'
Common Name
Dogwood
Regulated
No

Prices may vary from branch to branch and online. Branch is not responsible for the errors or omissions in pricing and quantity. Suppliers of the products listed on this Web site are subject to change at any time. While the individuals and entities responsible for this catalog attempt to provide accurate supplier information, for these reasons and others, the suppliers noted may not be the supplier of the product ultimately sold by SiteOne or distributors of products.