Skip to content Skip to navigation menu
If you update your home branch it may affect items currently in your cart.
Fulfillment Options
select at cart
Conveniently pick-up your items from your branch
Business days are Monday through Friday
Same day pick-up available for some orders
Branch pick-up is always free
Pick Up Unavailable at Alpharetta GA #172
Orders can be delivered directly to your location
Business days are Monday through Friday
Next day delivery available for most orders
Industry low delivery rates for all orders
Delivery unavailable from Alpharetta GA #172
Orders ship within the next business day
Business days are Monday through Friday
Shipments typically take 1-3 days of transit
Orders over $149.00 ship free
Shipping unavailable
Specifications
Genus

Hibiscus

Series

Hollywood

Cultivar

Pop Star

Species

Rosa-Sinensis

Common Name

Hibiscus Rosa-Sinensis Hollywood Star Pop Star Hollywood Tropical Hibiscus, Blacking Plant, China Rose, Chinese Hibiscus, Chinese Rose Mallow, Garden Hibiscus, Hawaian Hibiscus, Malabar Rose, Rose Of China, Shoe Flower, Shoe-Black, Shoe-Black Plant

Regulated
No
Brand Name

Hollywood


Use of this site is subject to certain Terms and Conditions.Local branch prices may vary from those displayed and inventory levels cannot be guaranteed.

Get our new Mobile app

Keep your business moving with the go-to app for landscape professionals.