Skip to content Skip to navigation menu
Pick-Up, Delivery, or Shipping
Select at Cart
Conveniently pick-up your items from your branch
Business days are Monday through Friday
Same day pick-up available for some orders
Branch pick-up is always free
Orders can be delivered directly to your location
Business days are Monday through Friday
Next day delivery available for most orders
Industry low delivery rates for all orders
Orders ship within the next business day
Business days are Monday through Friday
Shipments typically take 1-3 days of transit
Orders over $149.00 ship free
69669-SP4
#SP4
3304
In Stock at Alpharetta GA.
Log in to see your price
Retail Price:
$1.643 / Each
69669-L1QTMON
Little One Quart
0
Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
69669-101MON
#1
0
Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
69669-FLAT
Varies
0
Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
69669-1801
18 Count
0
Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
69669-101
#1
0
Special Order Only.
Log in to see your price
Retail Price:
$6.43 / Each
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
69669-SP3
#SP3
0
Special Order Only.
Log in to see your price
Retail Price:
$1.64 / Each
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
Specifications
Genus
Ophiopogon
Species
Japonicus
Common Name
Dwarf Mondo Grass
Cultivar
Nana
Regulated
No

Prices may vary from branch to branch and online. Branch is not responsible for the errors or omissions in pricing and quantity. Suppliers of the products listed on this Web site are subject to change at any time. While the individuals and entities responsible for this catalog attempt to provide accurate supplier information, for these reasons and others, the suppliers noted may not be the supplier of the product ultimately sold by SiteOne or distributors of products.