Skip to content Skip to navigation menu
Pick-Up, Delivery, or Shipping
Select at Cart
Conveniently pick-up your items from your branch
Business days are Monday through Friday
Same day pick-up available for some orders
Branch pick-up is always free
Orders can be delivered directly to your location
Business days are Monday through Friday
Next day delivery available for most orders
Industry low delivery rates for all orders
Orders ship within the next business day
Business days are Monday through Friday
Shipments typically take 1-3 days of transit
Orders over $149.00 ship free
70907-107
#7
Tree
Container
46
In Stock at Alpharetta GA.
70907-103
#3
Shrub
Container
19
In Stock at Alpharetta GA.
70907-115
#15
Tree
Container
3
In Stock Nearby at Buford GA.
70907-125
#25/30
Tree
Container
2
In Stock at Alpharetta GA.
70907-2T107
#7
2 Tier Poodle
Container
0
Non-Stocked Item. Special Order Only.
Retail Price:
126.99 / Each
Log in to see your price
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
70907-165
#65
Tree
Container
0
Non-Stocked Item. Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
70907-445
30 in.
Tree
Box
0
Non-Stocked Item. Special Order Only.
Contact Your Branch
1-800-748-3663
Specifications
Type
Evergreen
Item
Shrub
Genus
Podocarpus
Species
Macrophyllus
Common Name
Yew Plum Pine
Regulated
No

Prices may vary from branch to branch and online. Branch is not responsible for the errors or omissions in pricing and quantity. Suppliers of the products listed on this Web site are subject to change at any time. While the individuals and entities responsible for this catalog attempt to provide accurate supplier information, for these reasons and others, the suppliers noted may not be the supplier of the product ultimately sold by SiteOne or distributors of products.